Unit Support Staff

Sam Aguilar

Sam Aguilar

Silver Comet District Executive

(770) 989-2868

John Allen

John Allen

Button Gwinnett Lead District Executive

(770) 989-2870

John Bazemore

John Bazemore

Program Specialist

(770) 989-8820

Ida Benson-jaja

Ida Benson-jaja

Appalachian Trail District Executive

(770) 989-2872

Mellarie Bolaños

Mellarie Bolaños

District Associate

(770) 989-2867

Agrlin Braxton

Agrlin Braxton

Soapstone Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2882

Ben Buckelew

Ben Buckelew

Director of Field Service

(770) 956-3181

Isaiah Campbell

Isaiah Campbell

Southern Crescent District Executive

Antonia Carter

Antonia Carter

Hightower Trail District Executive

(770) 989-2879

Joshua Cole

Joshua Cole

Appalachian Trail District Director

(770) 956-2865

Linda Colloton

Linda Colloton

Executive Assistant – Director of Field Service

(770) 956-3187

Joshua Crawford

Joshua Crawford

Program Specialist and Brand Ambassador

(678) 650-5058

Kyndel Cunningham

Kyndel Cunningham

Southwest Atlanta District Executive

(770) 989-2883

Rickey Daniels

Rickey Daniels

Program Specialist

(404) 217-4846

Brandon Dobbins

Brandon Dobbins

Field Director

(770) 956-5680

Jabir Donaldson

Jabir Donaldson

Phoenix Lead District Executive

(770) 989-2870

Charity Drabik

Charity Drabik

Field Director

(404) 626-8029

Richard Fallon

Richard Fallon

Field Director

(770) 956-5982

Julia Fedoryuk

Julia Fedoryuk

Foothills District Executive

Erika Fields

Erika Fields

Scoutreach Executive

(770) 989-2885

Julian Fitts

Julian Fitts

Soapstone Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2862

Frederick Gough

Frederick Gough

Program Specialist

(770) 989-2874

Darryl Harris

Darryl Harris

Program Specialst

(770) 989-8820

Donna Horne

Donna Horne

Field Service Assistant

(770) 989-2875

Damon Jones Jr.

Damon Jones Jr.

Program Specialist

(770) 989-2893

Maurice Landrum

Maurice Landrum

Program Specialist

(770) 989-2866

Jonathan Lewis

Jonathan Lewis

Indian Springs District Executive

(770) 989-2895

Nic MacLeish

Nic MacLeish

Northern Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2869

Katey Martin-Osborn

Katey Martin-Osborn

Program Specialist

(770) 989-8820

Raymond Mesa

Raymond Mesa

Hightower Trail District Director

(770) 989-2896

Nija' Miranda

Nija' Miranda

Yellow River District Executive

(770) 956-5981

Madeline Noojin

Madeline Noojin

Phoenix District Executive

Paul Odom

Paul Odom

Field Director

(770) 956-3189

Warren  Parsons

Warren Parsons

Project Manager

(770) 989-2891

Nathan Ray

Nathan Ray

Foothills District Executive

(770) 989-2876

Annie Roberts

Annie Roberts

Silver Comet Lead District Executive

(770) 989-2860

Jason Volz

Jason Volz

Chief Operating Officer

(770) 956-3171

Mark Walker

Mark Walker

Program Specialist

(770) 989-8820

Chandler White

Chandler White

Northern Ridge District Executive

Yara Williams

Yara Williams

Scoutreach Director

(770) 989-2892