Unit Support Staff

Jacquelyn Alford

Jacquelyn Alford

Foothills District Director

(770) 989-2891

Arnold Andrade

Arnold Andrade

Soapstone Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2879

John Bazemore

John Bazemore

Program Specialist

Mellarie Bolaños

Mellarie Bolaños

Program Specialist

Ben Buckelew

Ben Buckelew

Director of Field Service

(770) 956-3181

Gina Byrd

Gina Byrd

Program Specialist

Joshua Crawford

Joshua Crawford

Program Specialist

(678) 650-5058

Jan Danielek

Jan Danielek

Program Specialist

(678) 644-4243

Rickey Daniels

Rickey Daniels

Program Specialist

(404) 217-4846

Gerald Davis

Gerald Davis

Program Specialist

Daniel Degraffenreid

Daniel Degraffenreid

Southwest Atlanta District Executive

(770) 989-2882

Brandon Dobbins

Brandon Dobbins

Senior District Director Southern Crescent/Southwest Atlanta

(770) 989-2862

Jabir Donaldson

Jabir Donaldson

Phoenix District District Executive

(770) 989-2870

Zach Fisher

Zach Fisher

Button Gwinnett Senior District Executive

(770) 989-2871

Claude Gatlin Jr.

Claude Gatlin Jr.

Exploring District Executive

(770) 956-5698

Faye Hammonds

Faye Hammonds

Director of Scoutreach / Assistant Director of Field Service

(770) 956-3189

Judean Hanks

Judean Hanks

Soapstone Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2871

Darryl Harris

Darryl Harris

Program Specialst

Jonathan Ingram

Jonathan Ingram

Field Director - Service Area 3

(770) 956-5680

Jacob John

Jacob John

Indian Springs District Executive

(770) 989-2878

Blake Joiner

Blake Joiner

Northern Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2870

Kylie Knight

Kylie Knight

Hightower Trail District Executive

(770) 989-2875

Stephanie Knox

Stephanie Knox

Northern Ridge District Executive

(770) 989-2883

Doug Malone

Doug Malone

Appalachian Trail District Executive

(770) 989-2869

Leonardo Manzo

Leonardo Manzo

Foothills District Executive

(770) 989-8820

Raymond Mesa

Raymond Mesa

Pickett’s Mill District Executive

(770) 989-2896

Kevin Mitchell

Kevin Mitchell

Program Specialist

Ramon Montgomery

Ramon Montgomery

Southern Crescent District Executive

(770) 989-2860

Crystal Morris

Crystal Morris

Phoenix District Executive

(770) 989-2861

Wendy Nelson

Wendy Nelson

Field Director - Service Area 2

(770) 956-3183

Warren  Parsons

Warren Parsons

Hightower Trail District Executive

(770) 989-2891

Nicholas  Rawls

Nicholas Rawls

Yellow River District Executive

(770) 989-8820

Juliana Rollins

Juliana Rollins

Executive Assistant

(770) 956-3187

Carter Smith

Carter Smith

Indian Springs District Executive

(770) 989-2896

George Snipes

George Snipes

Field Director - Service Area 4

(770) 956-3180

Hubert Snow

Hubert Snow

Silver Comet District Executive

(770) 989-2880

Jason Volz

Jason Volz

Deputy Scout Executive

(770) 956-3171

Mark Walker

Mark Walker

Program Specialist

Taysha Williams

Taysha Williams

Executive Assistant and Human Resource Manager

(770) 956-5989

Chris Womack

Chris Womack

Program Specialist

Hunter Woodworth

Hunter Woodworth

Phoenix District Director

(770) 989-2895

Kelsey Wright

Kelsey Wright

Southwest Atlanta District Executive

(770) 989-2873

JoAnna Zackery

JoAnna Zackery

Silver Comet District Executive

(770) 989-2892